Brookfield Warriors
Drew Fairbanks (Westler): Cleveland State University
Alex Greathouse (Football): Westminster College
Lawrence Harrington (Football): Walsh College
Zach Krohn (Football): Westminster College
Joe Pfeffer (Track/Field): Youngstown State University
Diamond Thomas (Track/Field): Tiffin University
Kylie Vestal (Cross Country): Ohio Northern

Brookfield Warriors
Xavier Bailey (Football): Ohio University

Boardman Spartans
Koby Adu-Poku (Football): Walsh
Ashley Cornelius (Softball): Grove City College
Lauren Gabriele (Basketball): Mount Union
Travis Koontz (Football): Bowling Green
Dominic Mariano (Diving): Malone
Jacinta Pikunas (Girls Golf): University of Akron
Madison Rast (Diving): Westminster
Stephen Taylor (Football): Waynesburg
Donovan Turney (Football):  Youngstown State

Cambell Memorial Red Devils
Yianni Koullias (Football): Youngstown State

Canfield Cardinals
Jake Cummings (Football): Youngstown State

Mason Giordano (Wrestling): Cleveland State University
Andrew Letscher (Bowling): University of Pikeville
Anita Mancini (Girls Soccer): Toledo

 

Champion Flashes
Noah Bayus (Football): Youngstown State

Edgewood Warriors
Jason Henry (Track): Lake Erie College

Howland Tigers
Stephen Baugh (Football): Walsh University
Reece Bogan (Basketball): Walsh
Tyriq Eliis (Football): Malone University
Ryan Jones (Football): Case Western University
Michael Massucci (Baseball): Walsh
Sara Price (Basketball): Ball State
Leah Pollifrone (Girls Soccer): Lake Erie College
Victor Williams (Football): University of Toledo

Hubbard Eagles
Dave Hernandez (Football): Slippery Rock University

Jefferson Falcons
Jeremiah Knight (Football): The Ohio State University-Walk On

LaBrae Vikings
Tariq Drake (Football): Ohio University
Michaela Rowland (Boys Soccer): Hiram
Bailey Tennant (Girls Soccer) Tiffin

 

**List Subject to Change without Notice

Lakeview Bulldogs
Jatise Garrison (Football): University of Charleston
Hayden Lazzair (Football): United States Coast Guard Academy
Jensen Silbaugh (Basketball): California University (Pa.)

Niles McKinley Red Dragons
Justin Beatty (Football): Notre Dame College
Jasson Faison (Football): Muskingum University
Marlon Pearson (Football): Malone University
Tyler Srbinovich (Football): Waynesburg University
Hannah Ward (Girls Soccer) Hiram

Poland Bulldogs
Daniel Klase (Baseball): Mercyhurst Northeast College
Colten McFadden (Football): Kent State University
Emily Mlnek (Basketball): Geneva College
Jessica Miller (Soccer): Clarion University of PA


Struthers Wildcats
Andrew Brabant (Bowling): University of Pikeville
Cameron Coppola (Bowling): University of Pikeville
Alec "AJ" Musolino (Football): Kent State
Adam Sedzmak (Football): Robert Morris

Warren G Harding Raiders
Lynn Bowden (Football): Univ. of Kentucky
Elijah Burch (Football):  Univ. of Ashland
Derek Culver (Basketball): West Virginia
Taj Harper (Football): Wayne State Univ.
Tavon Hooks (Football): Notre Dame College
Geno Gonzalez (Football):  Univ. of Charleston (WV)
Thad McCollough (Football): Notre Dame College
Marlin Richardson (Football): University of Findlay